Apaches News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03


Jan
28

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Eastern Jr & Sr High School

Eastern Jr & Sr High School
5:00 pm | Coolman Gymnasium

Jan
28

Girls 5th & 6th Grade Basketball at Northfield Jr-Sr High School

Northfield Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Chris Rood Field

Jan
28

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Whitko Middle School

Whitko Middle School
5:30 pm | Whitko Middle School

Jan
28

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Whitko Middle School

Whitko Middle School
5:30 pm | Whitko Middle School

Jan
28

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Whitko Middle School

Whitko Middle School
6:00 pm | Chris Rood Field

Jan
28

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Whitko Middle School

Whitko Middle School
6:00 pm | Chris Rood Field

Jan
28

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Mississinewa High School

Mississinewa High School
6:00 pm | Coolman Gymnasium

Jan
28

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Mississinewa High School

Mississinewa High School
7:30 pm | Coolman Gymnasium

Jan
29

Girls Varsity Basketball at IHSAA Sectional

CANCELED – IHSAA Sectional
6:00 pm  

Jan
30

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Tippecanoe Valley Middle School

Tippecanoe Valley Middle School
5:30 pm | Tippecanoe Valley Middle School

Jan
30

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Tippecanoe Valley Middle School

Tippecanoe Valley Middle School
5:30 pm | Tippecanoe Valley Middle School

Jan
30

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Manchester Jr-Sr High School

Manchester Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Coolman Gymnasium

Jan
30

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Manchester Jr-Sr High School

Manchester Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Coolman Gymnasium

Jan
31

Boys Varsity Swimming at

IHSAA Sectional (Girls)
5:30 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Jan
31

Girls Varsity Swimming at

IHSAA Sectional (Girls)
5:30 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Jan
31

Girls 5th & 6th Grade Basketball vs. Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

Pioneer Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Coolman Gymnasium

Jan
31

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Tippecanoe Valley High School

Tippecanoe Valley High School
6:15 pm | Tippecanoe Valley High School

Jan
31

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tippecanoe Valley High School

Tippecanoe Valley High School
7:45 pm | Tippecanoe Valley High School

Feb
01

Girls Varsity Basketball at IHSAA Sectional – Oak Hill High School

IHSAA Sectional – Oak Hill High School
6:00 pm | Oak Hill High School

Feb
02

Girls Varsity Swimming at

IHSAA Sectional (Girls)
9:00 am | Warsaw Community High School

Feb
02

Boys Varsity Swimming at

IHSAA Sectional (Girls)
9:00 am | Warsaw Community High School

Feb
02

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

IHSAA Regional
9:00 am | Peru High School

Feb
02

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

IHSAA Regional
9:00 am | Peru High School

Feb
02

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Fort Wayne Wayne High School

Fort Wayne Wayne High School
2:00 pm | Coolman Gymnasium

Feb
02

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Fort Wayne Wayne High School

Fort Wayne Wayne High School
3:30 pm | Coolman Gymnasium

Feb
02

Girls Varsity Basketball at IHSAA Sectional

IHSAA Sectional
7:30 pm