Apaches News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10


Feb
04

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Rrc Tournament

CANCELED – RRC Tournament
5:30 pm | North Miami Jr.-Sr. School

Feb
04

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Rrc Tournament

CANCELED – RRC Tournament
5:30 pm | North Miami Jr.-Sr. School

Feb
04

Girls 5th & 6th Grade Basketball at Columbia Middle School

Columbia Middle School
6:00 pm | Columbia Middle School

Feb
04

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Southwood Jr-Sr High School

Southwood Jr-Sr High School
6:15 pm | Southwood Jr-Sr High School

Feb
04

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Southwood Jr-Sr High School

Southwood Jr-Sr High School
6:15 pm | Southwood Jr-Sr High School

Feb
04

Girls Varsity Basketball at IHSAA Sectional

IHSAA Sectional
7:30 pm  

Feb
05

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Rrc Tournament

RRC Tournament
5:30 pm | Northfield Jr-Sr High School

Feb
05

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Rrc Tournament

RRC Tournament
5:30 pm | Northfield Jr-Sr High School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Swimming at

IHSAA Diving Regional (Girls)
6:00 pm | Penn High School

Feb
05

Middle School Wrestling vs.

Triton/RJ Baskett
6:00 pm | Coolman Gymnasium

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Swimming at

IHSAA Diving Regional (Girls)
6:00 pm | Penn High School

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Tippecanoe Valley High School

Tippecanoe Valley High School
6:15 pm | Tippecanoe Valley High School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tippecanoe Valley High School

Tippecanoe Valley High School
7:45 pm | Tippecanoe Valley High School

Feb
06

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Manchester Jr-Sr High School

Manchester Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Coolman Gymnasium

Feb
06

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Manchester Jr-Sr High School

Manchester Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Coolman Gymnasium

Feb
07

Girls 5th & 6th Grade Basketball at North Miami Elementary School

North Miami Elementary School
5:30 pm | North Miami Elementary School

Feb
07

Girls Varsity Swimming vs.

Pioneer Jr-Sr High School (Boys Only)
6:00 pm | Wabash High School

Feb
07

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

Pioneer Jr-Sr High School (Boys Only)
6:00 pm | Wabash High School

Feb
08

Girls Varsity Swimming at

IHSAA State Meet (Girls)
5:00 pm | Indiana University Natatorium

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Swimming at

IHSAA State Meet (Girls)
5:00 pm | Indiana University Natatorium

Feb
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Rochester High School

Rochester High School
6:15 pm | Coolman Gymnasium

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Rochester High School

Rochester High School
7:45 pm | Coolman Gymnasium

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Swimming at

IHSAA State Meet (Girls)
9:00 am | Ben Davis High School

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

IHSAA Semi-State
9:00 am | Fort Wayne Snider High School

Feb
09

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

IHSAA Semi-State
9:00 am | Fort Wayne Snider High School

Feb
09

Girls Varsity Swimming at

IHSAA State Meet (Girls)
9:00 am | Ben Davis High School

Feb
09

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Rrc Tournament

RRC Tournament
10:00 am | North Miami Jr.-Sr. School

Feb
09

Girls Varsity Basketball at IHSAA Regional

IHSAA Regional
10:00 am  

Feb
09

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Rrc Tournament

RRC Tournament
10:00 am | North Miami Jr.-Sr. School

Feb
09

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School

Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Basketball at Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School

Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School
7:30 pm | Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School