Apaches News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Bluffton High School

Bluffton High School
5:00 pm | Alumni Field

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Southwood Jr-Sr High School

Southwood Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium)

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Huntington North High School

Huntington North High School
5:00 pm | Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium)

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Huntington North High School

Huntington North High School
5:00 pm | Alumni Field

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Bluffton High School

Bluffton High School
5:00 pm | Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium)

Apr
15

Coed Middle School Soccer at Maconaquah Middle School

Maconaquah Middle School
5:30 pm | Maconaquah Middle School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Golf at

Southwood/Oak Hill
4:30 pm  

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Golf at

Southwood/Oak Hill
4:30 pm | Alumni Field

Apr
16

Varsity Track at

Tippecanoe Valley/Northfield
5:00 pm | Northfield Jr-Sr High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Bluffton High School

Bluffton High School
5:00 pm | Bluffton High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Bluffton High School

Bluffton High School
5:00 pm | Bluffton High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Tennis at Mississinewa High School

Mississinewa High School
5:00 pm | Mississinewa High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track at

Tippecanoe Valley/Northfield
5:00 pm | Northfield Jr-Sr High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track at

Tippecanoe Valley/Northfield
5:00 pm | Northfield Jr-Sr High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track at

Tippecanoe Valley/Northfield
5:00 pm | Northfield Jr-Sr High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Tennis at Mississinewa High School

Mississinewa High School
5:00 pm | Mississinewa High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track at

Tippecanoe Valley/Northfield
5:00 pm | Northfield Jr-Sr High School

Apr
16

Coed Middle School Soccer at Peru Junior High School

Peru Junior High School
5:30 pm | Peru Junior High School

Apr
16

Boys Middle School Baseball at North Miami Jr.-Sr. School

North Miami Jr.-Sr. School
5:30 pm | North Miami Jr.-Sr. School

Apr
16

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Maple Crest Middle School (Kokomo Red)

Maple Crest Middle School (Kokomo Red)
5:30 pm | Alumni Field

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Elwood Community High School

Elwood Community High School
6:00 pm | Alumni Field

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Elwood Community High School

Elwood Community High School
6:00 pm | Wabash High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Golf at

Peru/Rochester
4:30 pm  

Apr
17

Middle School Golf at

Tippecanoe Valley Middle School
4:30 pm | Tippecanoe Valley Middle School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Golf at

Peru/Rochester
4:30 pm | Alumni Field

Apr
17

Girls Middle School Track at

Oak Hill Junior High School
5:00 pm  

Apr
17

Boys Middle School Track at

Oak Hill Junior High School
5:00 pm | Oak Hill Junior High School

Apr
17

Middle School Track And Field at

Oak Hill Junior High School
5:00 pm  

Apr
17

Girls Middle School Track at

Oak Hill Junior High School
5:00 pm | Oak Hill Junior High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Rochester High School

Rochester High School
5:00 pm | Alumni Field

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Rochester High School

Rochester High School
5:00 pm | Alumni Field

Apr
17

Boys Middle School Track at

Oak Hill Junior High School
5:00 pm  

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Rochester High School

Rochester High School
6:00 pm | Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium)

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Rochester High School

Rochester High School
6:00 pm | Alumni Field

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Golf at Mississinewa High School

Mississinewa High School
5:00 pm | Alumni Field

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Golf at Mississinewa High School

Mississinewa High School
5:00 pm | Mississinewa High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Warsaw Community High School

Warsaw Community High School
5:00 pm | Alumni Field

Apr
18

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

Pioneer Jr-Sr High School
5:30 pm | Alumni Field

Apr
18

Coed Middle School Soccer vs. Rochester Middle School

Rochester Middle School
5:30 pm | LH Carpenter Soccer Field

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Elwood Community High School

Elwood Community High School
5:30 pm | Elwood Community High School

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Elwood Community High School

Elwood Community High School
5:30 pm | Elwood Community High School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Madison-Grant High School

Madison-Grant High School
6:00 pm | Alumni Field

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Madison-Grant High School

Madison-Grant High School
6:00 pm | Alumni Field

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Golf at

Logansport Invitational
8:00 am | Alumni Field

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Golf at

Logansport Invitational
8:00 am | Logansport High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Track at

Goshen Relays (Boys)
9:00 am | Goshen High School

Apr
20

Varsity Track at

Goshen Relays (Boys)
9:00 am  

Apr
20

Girls Middle School Track at

Knight Invite
9:00 am  

Apr
20

Boys Middle School Track at

Knight Invite
9:00 am | Southwood Jr-Sr High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Track at

Goshen Relays (Boys)
9:00 am  

Apr
20

Middle School Track And Field at

Knight Invite
9:00 am  

Apr
20

Girls Middle School Track at

Knight Invite
9:00 am | Southwood Jr-Sr High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Track at

Goshen Relays (Boys)
9:00 am | Goshen High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Track at

Goshen Relays (Boys)
9:00 am  

Apr
20

Boys Middle School Track at

Knight Invite
9:00 am  

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Eastbrook High School

Eastbrook High School
10:00 am | Eastbrook High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Eastbrook HS ((DH))

Eastbrook HS ((DH))
10:00 am | Eastbrook High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Bremen Tourney
10:00 am | Bremen Senior High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball at Eastbrook High School

Eastbrook High School
10:00 am | Eastbrook High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Bremen Tourney
10:00 am | Bremen Senior High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Norwell High School (DH)

Norwell High School (DH)
11:00 am | Alumni Field

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Norwell High School

Norwell High School
11:00 am | Alumni Field

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball at Eastbrook High School (DH)

Eastbrook High School (DH)
11:00 am | Eastbrook High School