today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Freshman Volleyball Northwestern High School Manchester/Northwestern Home Wabash 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Whitko High School Home Wabash High School (Honeywell Park Tennis Courts) 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School Home Wabash High School (LH Carpenter Soccer Field) 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Northfield Jr-Sr High School CANCELED - Northfield Jr-Sr High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Northfield Jr-Sr High School CANCELED - Northfield Jr-Sr High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Blackford High School Home Wabash High School (Honeywell Park Tennis Courts) 5:00 pm
Girls 5th & 6th Grade Volleyball Rochester Community Middle School Away Rochester Community Middle School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Southwood Jr-Sr High School Away Southwood Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball McCulloch Junior High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball McCulloch Junior High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Southwood Jr-Sr High School Away Southwood Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Peru High School (Homecoming) Home Wabash High School (Alumni Field) 7:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Dunes Invite Away Charter School of the Dunes (Dunes Event Center) 8:00 am
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Dunes Invite Away Charter School of the Dunes (Dunes Event Center) 8:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Wabash JV Invitational Home Wabash High School 9:00 am
Boys Middle School Cross Country Wabash Invite Home Wabash High School (City Park) 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Eastern Jr & Sr High School Home Wabash High School (LH Carpenter Soccer Field) 10:00 am
Girls Middle School Cross Country Wabash Invite Home Wabash High School (City Park) 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis Wabash Invitational Home Wabash High School (Honeywell Park Tennis Courts) 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Soccer Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School Away Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School 12:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer North Miami Middle/High School Home Wabash High School (LH Carpenter Soccer Field) 5:30 pm
Girls 5th & 6th Grade Volleyball R J Baskett Middle School Away R J Baskett Middle School 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball R J Baskett Middle School Away R J Baskett Middle School 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball R J Baskett Middle School Away R J Baskett Middle School 6:00 pm
Boys C Team Football Peru High School Away Peru High School 6:30 pm
Middle School Tennis Madison-Grant High School Home Wabash High School (Honeywell Park Tennis Courts) 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Tippecanoe Valley Middle School Home Wabash High School (Alumni Field) 5:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Tippecanoe Valley Middle School Home Wabash High School (Alumni Field) 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Rochester High School Away Rochester High School 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Rochester High School Away Rochester High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis IHSAA Sectional Away Peru High School 5:15 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Huntington North High School Home Wabash High School (LH Carpenter Soccer Field) 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Northfield Jr-Sr High School Away Northfield Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm
Girls 5th & 6th Grade Volleyball Southwood Jr-Sr High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Northfield Jr-Sr High School Away Northfield Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Logansport High School Away Logansport High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis IHSAA Sectional Away Peru High School 5:15 pm
Girls 5th & 6th Grade Volleyball Tippecanoe Valley Middle School Away Tippecanoe Valley Middle School 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Carroll Jr-Sr High School (Flora) Away Carroll Jr-Sr High School (Flora) 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Whitko Middle School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Madison-Grant High School Away Madison-Grant High School 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Whitko Middle School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Madison-Grant Jr High School Away Madison-Grant High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football North Miami Middle/High School Away North Miami Middle/High School 7:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Lakeview Invite Away Warsaw Community High School 8:30 am
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Lakeview Invite Away Warsaw Community High School 8:30 am
Boys Middle School Cross Country RRC Meet Away Tippecanoe Valley High School 10:30 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country TRC Meet Away Tippecanoe Valley High School 10:30 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country TRC Meet Away Tippecanoe Valley High School 10:30 am
Girls Middle School Cross Country RRC Meet Away Tippecanoe Valley High School 10:30 am