today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Northfield Jr-Sr High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Pioneer HS (Girls Only) Away Pioneer Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Northfield Jr-Sr High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Pioneer HS (Girls Only) Away Pioneer Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Maconaquah High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Maconaquah High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Oak Hill High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Oak Hill High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Oak Hill High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 7:45 pm
Boys Varsity Football IHSAA State Finals Away 7:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Madison-Grant High School Away Madison-Grant High School 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Madison-Grant High School Away Madison-Grant High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Madison-Grant High School Away Madison-Grant High School 6:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Madison-Grant High School Away Madison-Grant High School 7:45 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Logansport Junior High School Away Logansport Junior High School 6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Mississinewa High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Logansport Junior High School Away Logansport Junior High School 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Elwood Community High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Elwood Community High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Alexandria-Monroe High School Away Alexandria-Monroe High School 6:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School Away Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School Away Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Columbia City High School Away Columbia City High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Alexandria-Monroe High School Away Alexandria-Monroe High School 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Tippecanoe Valley High School Home Wabash High School (Wabash County YMCA) 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Tippecanoe Valley High School Home Wabash High School (Wabash County YMCA) 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Rochester High School Away Rochester High School 6:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Rochester High School Away Rochester High School 6:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Whitko High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 5:00 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Blackford High School JV Invite Away Blackford High School 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Blackford High School JV Invite Away Blackford High School 5:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Whitko High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 6:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Whitko High School Home Wabash High School (Coolman Gymnasium) 7:45 pm