Wabash Boys Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Track IWU Indoor Meet Away 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Track Taylor University HSR (Girls) Away Unknown location 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track Uindy Hsr Away 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Track Hoosier Relays Finals Away 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 8:00 am
Boys Varsity Track North Miami Jr.-Sr. School Away 570 E 900 N, Denver IN 46926 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 87 pts
Boys Varsity Track Manchester/Rochester + Opponents + Opponents
Manchester High School 2nd place 52 pts
Rochester High School 2nd place 52 pts
Away 1 ZEBRA Ln BOX 108, ROCHESTER IN 46975 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 63 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 52 pts
Rochester High School 2nd place 52 pts
Boys Varsity Track Mississinewa High School Home 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 78 pts
Boys Varsity Track Busco Invite (Boys) + Opponents + Opponents
Churubusco High School 1st place 112.5 pts
Woodlan High School 3rd place 72 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 4th place 62 pts
Garrett High School 5th place 55.5 pts
Manchester High School 6th place 54.5 pts
Eastside High School 7th place 41 pts
Jimtown High School 8th place 38.5 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 9th place 30 pts
Fremont High School 10th place 22 pts
Monroe Central High School 11th place 16 pts
Culver Community High School 12th place 15 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 13th place 9 pts
Away 1 Eagle Dr, Churubusco IN 46723 Get Directions 10:00 am 2nd place 96 pts
Churubusco High School 1st place 112.5 pts
Woodlan High School 3rd place 72 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 4th place 62 pts
Garrett High School 5th place 55.5 pts
Manchester High School 6th place 54.5 pts
Eastside High School 7th place 41 pts
Jimtown High School 8th place 38.5 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 9th place 30 pts
Fremont High School 10th place 22 pts
Monroe Central High School 11th place 16 pts
Culver Community High School 12th place 15 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 13th place 9 pts
Boys Varsity Track Tippecanoe Valley/Northfield + Opponents + Opponents
Tippecanoe Valley High School 1st place 73 pts
Northfield High School 3rd place 18 pts
Away 154 W 200 N, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 69 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 1st place 73 pts
Northfield High School 3rd place 18 pts
Boys Varsity Track Goshen Relays (Boys) + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School 1st place 120 pts
West Noble High School 2nd place 91 pts
Bremen High School 3rd place 79 pts
Fairfield High School 4th place 61 pts
Whitko High School 5th place 60 pts
Culver Academies 5th place 60 pts
Westview High School 7th place 58 pts
Wawasee High School 7th place 58 pts
Prairie Heights High School 10th place 39 pts
Lakeland High School 11th place 32 pts
South Bend Washington 12th place 19 pts
Away 1 REDSKIN Rd, GOSHEN IN 46526 Get Directions 9:00 am 9th place 54 pts
NorthWood High School 1st place 120 pts
West Noble High School 2nd place 91 pts
Bremen High School 3rd place 79 pts
Fairfield High School 4th place 61 pts
Whitko High School 5th place 60 pts
Culver Academies 5th place 60 pts
Westview High School 7th place 58 pts
Wawasee High School 7th place 58 pts
Prairie Heights High School 10th place 39 pts
Lakeland High School 11th place 32 pts
South Bend Washington 12th place 19 pts
Boys Varsity Track Goshen Relays (Boys) + Opponents + Opponents
NorthWood High School 1st place 120 pts
West Noble High School 2nd place 91 pts
Bremen High School 3rd place 79 pts
Fairfield High School 4th place 61 pts
Whitko High School 5th place 60 pts
Culver Academies 5th place 60 pts
Westview High School 7th place 58 pts
Wawasee High School 7th place 58 pts
Prairie Heights High School 10th place 39 pts
Lakeland High School 11th place 32 pts
South Bend Washington 12th place 19 pts
Away 1 Eagle Dr, Churubusco IN 46723 Get Directions 9:00 am 9th place 54 pts
NorthWood High School 1st place 120 pts
West Noble High School 2nd place 91 pts
Bremen High School 3rd place 79 pts
Fairfield High School 4th place 61 pts
Whitko High School 5th place 60 pts
Culver Academies 5th place 60 pts
Westview High School 7th place 58 pts
Wawasee High School 7th place 58 pts
Prairie Heights High School 10th place 39 pts
Lakeland High School 11th place 32 pts
South Bend Washington 12th place 19 pts
Boys Varsity Track Southwood Jr-Sr High School Home 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 72 pts
Boys Varsity Track Whitko High School/Lakeland Christian Academy + Opponents + Opponents
Whitko High School 1st place 82 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy 3rd place 10 pts
Away 1 Big Blue Ave, South Whitley IN 46787 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 75 pts
Whitko High School 1st place 82 pts
Lakeland Christian Academy 3rd place 10 pts
Boys Varsity Track Wabash County Meet Away 1 SQUIRE Dr, N MANCHESTER IN 46962 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Wabash County Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Manchester High School 2nd place 62 pts
Southwood High School 3rd place 61 pts
Northfield High School 4th place 28 pts
Away 1 SQUIRE Dr, N MANCHESTER IN 46962 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 92 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 62 pts
Southwood High School 3rd place 61 pts
Northfield High School 4th place 28 pts
Boys Varsity Track Wabash County Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Manchester High School 2nd place 62 pts
Southwood High School 3rd place 61 pts
Northfield High School 4th place 28 pts
Away 1 SQUIRE Dr, N MANCHESTER IN 46962 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 92 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 62 pts
Southwood High School 3rd place 61 pts
Northfield High School 4th place 28 pts
Boys Varsity Track TRC Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Maconaquah High School 2nd place 86.5 pts
Peru High School 3rd place 77.5 pts
Southwood High School 4th place 76 pts
Whitko High School 5th place 72 pts
Rochester High School 6th place 66 pts
Manchester High School 7th place 64 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 8th place 44.5 pts
Northfield High School 9th place 23 pts
North Miami High School 10th place 10 pts
Away 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 104.5 pts
Maconaquah High School 2nd place 86.5 pts
Peru High School 3rd place 77.5 pts
Southwood High School 4th place 76 pts
Whitko High School 5th place 72 pts
Rochester High School 6th place 66 pts
Manchester High School 7th place 64 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 8th place 44.5 pts
Northfield High School 9th place 23 pts
North Miami High School 10th place 10 pts
Boys Varsity Track TRC Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Maconaquah High School 2nd place 86.5 pts
Peru High School 3rd place 77.5 pts
Southwood High School 4th place 76 pts
Whitko High School 5th place 72 pts
Rochester High School 6th place 66 pts
Manchester High School 7th place 64 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 8th place 44.5 pts
Northfield High School 9th place 23 pts
North Miami High School 10th place 10 pts
Away 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 104.5 pts
Maconaquah High School 2nd place 86.5 pts
Peru High School 3rd place 77.5 pts
Southwood High School 4th place 76 pts
Whitko High School 5th place 72 pts
Rochester High School 6th place 66 pts
Manchester High School 7th place 64 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 8th place 44.5 pts
Northfield High School 9th place 23 pts
North Miami High School 10th place 10 pts
Boys Varsity Track 9/10 Invite (Boys) Away 450 Macgahan St, Huntington IN 46750 Get Directions 11:00 am 10th place 18 pts
Boys Varsity Track 9/10 Invite (Boys) + Opponents + Opponents
Bellmont High School 1st place 114 pts
East Noble High School 2nd place 99 pts
Mt Vernon High School 3rd place 77 pts
Muncie Central High School 4th place 69 pts
Churubusco High School 5th place 66 pts
Huntington North High School 6th place 49 pts
Marion High School 7th place 48 pts
Jay County High School 8th place 35 pts
Eastern 9th place 30 pts
Rochester High School 11th place 12 pts
Franklin Central High School 12th place 6 pts
Away 450 MACGAHAN St, HUNTINGTON IN 46750 Get Directions 11:00 am 10th place 18 pts
Bellmont High School 1st place 114 pts
East Noble High School 2nd place 99 pts
Mt Vernon High School 3rd place 77 pts
Muncie Central High School 4th place 69 pts
Churubusco High School 5th place 66 pts
Huntington North High School 6th place 49 pts
Marion High School 7th place 48 pts
Jay County High School 8th place 35 pts
Eastern 9th place 30 pts
Rochester High School 11th place 12 pts
Franklin Central High School 12th place 6 pts
Boys Varsity Track IHSAA Sectional (Girls) Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track IHSAA Sectional (Boys) Away Unknown location 5:00 pm 6th place 44 pts
Boys Varsity Track IHSAA Regional (Girls) Away 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track IHSAA Regionals (Boys) Away 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track IHSAA State Finals (Girls) Away Unknown location 3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track IHSAA State Finals (Boys) Away Unknown location 3:00 pm