Wabash Boys Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Cross Country Norwell Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Bellmont High School 1st place 34 pts
New Haven High School 3rd place 58 pts
Garrett High School 4th place 149 pts
Norwell High School 5th place 151 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 6th place 166 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 194 pts
Marion High School 8th place 200 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 10th place 260 pts
Southern Wells High School 11th place 285 pts
Away 1100 US-224, Ossian IN 46777 Get Directions 9:00 am 2nd place 52 pts
Bellmont High School 1st place 34 pts
New Haven High School 3rd place 58 pts
Garrett High School 4th place 149 pts
Norwell High School 5th place 151 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 6th place 166 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 194 pts
Marion High School 8th place 200 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 10th place 260 pts
Southern Wells High School 11th place 285 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Huntington North Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Concordia Lutheran High School 1st place 53 pts
Homestead High School 2nd place 88 pts
Noblesville High School 3rd place 97 pts
West Noble High School 4th place 109 pts
Columbia City High School 5th place 141 pts
Carroll High School 7th place 171 pts
East Noble High School 8th place 228 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 9th place 243 pts
Northridge High School 10th place 258 pts
Cardinal Ritter High School 11th place 291 pts
Huntington North High School 12th place 310 pts
Leo High School 13th place 316 pts
Dekalb High School 14th place 359 pts
Norwell High School 15th place 424 pts
Northrop High School 16th place 435 pts
South Side High School 17th place 508 pts
Angola High School 18th place
Wayne High School 19th place
Away 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 9:00 am 6th place 167 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 1st place 53 pts
Homestead High School 2nd place 88 pts
Noblesville High School 3rd place 97 pts
West Noble High School 4th place 109 pts
Columbia City High School 5th place 141 pts
Carroll High School 7th place 171 pts
East Noble High School 8th place 228 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 9th place 243 pts
Northridge High School 10th place 258 pts
Cardinal Ritter High School 11th place 291 pts
Huntington North High School 12th place 310 pts
Leo High School 13th place 316 pts
Dekalb High School 14th place 359 pts
Norwell High School 15th place 424 pts
Northrop High School 16th place 435 pts
South Side High School 17th place 508 pts
Angola High School 18th place
Wayne High School 19th place
Boys Varsity Cross Country Huntington North Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Concordia Lutheran High School 1st place 53 pts
Homestead High School 2nd place 88 pts
Noblesville High School 3rd place 97 pts
West Noble High School 4th place 109 pts
Columbia City High School 5th place 141 pts
Carroll High School 7th place 171 pts
East Noble High School 8th place 228 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 9th place 243 pts
Northridge High School 10th place 258 pts
Cardinal Ritter High School 11th place 291 pts
Huntington North High School 12th place 310 pts
Leo High School 13th place 316 pts
Dekalb High School 14th place 359 pts
Norwell High School 15th place 424 pts
Northrop High School 16th place 435 pts
South Side High School 17th place 508 pts
Away 450 Macgahan Street, Huntington IN 46750 Get Directions 9:00 am 6th place 167 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 1st place 53 pts
Homestead High School 2nd place 88 pts
Noblesville High School 3rd place 97 pts
West Noble High School 4th place 109 pts
Columbia City High School 5th place 141 pts
Carroll High School 7th place 171 pts
East Noble High School 8th place 228 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 9th place 243 pts
Northridge High School 10th place 258 pts
Cardinal Ritter High School 11th place 291 pts
Huntington North High School 12th place 310 pts
Leo High School 13th place 316 pts
Dekalb High School 14th place 359 pts
Norwell High School 15th place 424 pts
Northrop High School 16th place 435 pts
South Side High School 17th place 508 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country North Miami Invitational Away 570 E 900 N, Denver IN 46926 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Penn Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Homestead High School 1st place 45 pts
Valparaiso High School 2nd place 56 pts
Penn High School 3rd place 89 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 5th place 160 pts
Goshen High School 6th place 191 pts
Plymouth High School 7th place 206 pts
South Bend Adams High School 8th place 223 pts
Northridge High School 9th place 240 pts
New Prairie High School 10th place 244 pts
Mishawaka High School 11th place 274 pts
South Bend Riley High School 12th place 276 pts
Elkhart Central High School 13th place 308 pts
Culver Academies 14th place 368 pts
Away 56100 BITTERSWEET Rd, MISHAWAKA IN 46545 Get Directions 9:15 am 4th place 148 pts
Homestead High School 1st place 45 pts
Valparaiso High School 2nd place 56 pts
Penn High School 3rd place 89 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 5th place 160 pts
Goshen High School 6th place 191 pts
Plymouth High School 7th place 206 pts
South Bend Adams High School 8th place 223 pts
Northridge High School 9th place 240 pts
New Prairie High School 10th place 244 pts
Mishawaka High School 11th place 274 pts
South Bend Riley High School 12th place 276 pts
Elkhart Central High School 13th place 308 pts
Culver Academies 14th place 368 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Penn Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Homestead High School 1st place 45 pts
Valparaiso High School 2nd place 56 pts
Penn High School 3rd place 89 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 5th place 160 pts
Goshen High School 6th place 191 pts
Plymouth High School 7th place 206 pts
South Bend Adams High School 8th place 223 pts
Northridge High School 9th place 240 pts
New Prairie High School 10th place 244 pts
Mishawaka High School 11th place 274 pts
South Bend Riley High School 12th place 276 pts
Elkhart Central High School 13th place 308 pts
Away 56100 BITTERSWEET Rd, MISHAWAKA IN 46545 Get Directions 9:15 am 4th place 148 pts
Homestead High School 1st place 45 pts
Valparaiso High School 2nd place 56 pts
Penn High School 3rd place 89 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 5th place 160 pts
Goshen High School 6th place 191 pts
Plymouth High School 7th place 206 pts
South Bend Adams High School 8th place 223 pts
Northridge High School 9th place 240 pts
New Prairie High School 10th place 244 pts
Mishawaka High School 11th place 274 pts
South Bend Riley High School 12th place 276 pts
Elkhart Central High School 13th place 308 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country T H Savings Bank Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Homestead High School 1st place 81 pts
Fishers High School 2nd place 85 pts
Center Grove High School 3rd place 128 pts
Valparaiso High School 4th place 150 pts
Zionsville High School 5th place 151 pts
Crown Point High School 6th place 186 pts
Westfield High School 7th place 207 pts
Northview High School 9th place 276 pts
Terre Haute North Vigo High School 10th place 305 pts
Cathedral High School 11th place 316 pts
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 12th place 321 pts
Avon High School 13th place 329 pts
Castle High School 14th place 391 pts
Pike High School 15th place 398 pts
Away 599 Tabortown St, Terre Haute IN 47803 Get Directions 8:30 am 8th place 265 pts
Homestead High School 1st place 81 pts
Fishers High School 2nd place 85 pts
Center Grove High School 3rd place 128 pts
Valparaiso High School 4th place 150 pts
Zionsville High School 5th place 151 pts
Crown Point High School 6th place 186 pts
Westfield High School 7th place 207 pts
Northview High School 9th place 276 pts
Terre Haute North Vigo High School 10th place 305 pts
Cathedral High School 11th place 316 pts
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 12th place 321 pts
Avon High School 13th place 329 pts
Castle High School 14th place 391 pts
Pike High School 15th place 398 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country T H Savings Bank Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Homestead High School 1st place 81 pts
Fishers High School 2nd place 85 pts
Center Grove High School 3rd place 128 pts
Valparaiso High School 4th place 150 pts
Zionsville High School 5th place 151 pts
Crown Point High School 6th place 186 pts
Northview High School 9th place 276 pts
Terre Haute North Vigo High School 10th place 305 pts
Cathedral High School 11th place 316 pts
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 12th place 321 pts
Avon High School 13th place 329 pts
Castle High School 14th place 391 pts
Pike High School 15th place 398 pts
Portage High School 16th place 435 pts
Memorial High School 17th place 456 pts
Tell City High School 18th place 489 pts
Danville High School 19th place 511 pts
Evansville Reitz Memorial 20th place 538 pts
Decatur Central High School 21st place 539 pts
Guerin Catholic High School 22nd place 557 pts
Washington High School 23rd place 696 pts
Mooresville High School 24th place 725 pts
Clay City High School 25th place 740 pts
Evansville Central High School 26th place 793 pts
Away Terre Haute IN 47807 Get Directions 8:30 am 8th place 265 pts
Homestead High School 1st place 81 pts
Fishers High School 2nd place 85 pts
Center Grove High School 3rd place 128 pts
Valparaiso High School 4th place 150 pts
Zionsville High School 5th place 151 pts
Crown Point High School 6th place 186 pts
Northview High School 9th place 276 pts
Terre Haute North Vigo High School 10th place 305 pts
Cathedral High School 11th place 316 pts
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 12th place 321 pts
Avon High School 13th place 329 pts
Castle High School 14th place 391 pts
Pike High School 15th place 398 pts
Portage High School 16th place 435 pts
Memorial High School 17th place 456 pts
Tell City High School 18th place 489 pts
Danville High School 19th place 511 pts
Evansville Reitz Memorial 20th place 538 pts
Decatur Central High School 21st place 539 pts
Guerin Catholic High School 22nd place 557 pts
Washington High School 23rd place 696 pts
Mooresville High School 24th place 725 pts
Clay City High School 25th place 740 pts
Evansville Central High School 26th place 793 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country IWU Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Noblesville High School 1st place 54 pts
Harrison High School 2nd place 93 pts
Valparaiso High School 3rd place 94 pts
Franklin Central High School 4th place 115 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 5th place 116 pts
West Lafayette High School 6th place 119 pts
Bellmont High School 7th place 130 pts
Pendleton Heights High School 9th place 231 pts
Westfield High School 10th place 265 pts
Huntington North High School 11th place 284 pts
McCutcheon High School 12th place 322 pts
Culver Academies 13th place 297 pts
Lafayette Jefferson High School 14th place 411 pts
Heritage High School 15th place 467 pts
Away 4201 South Washington Street, Marion IN 46953 Get Directions 9:00 am 8th place 222 pts
Noblesville High School 1st place 54 pts
Harrison High School 2nd place 93 pts
Valparaiso High School 3rd place 94 pts
Franklin Central High School 4th place 115 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 5th place 116 pts
West Lafayette High School 6th place 119 pts
Bellmont High School 7th place 130 pts
Pendleton Heights High School 9th place 231 pts
Westfield High School 10th place 265 pts
Huntington North High School 11th place 284 pts
McCutcheon High School 12th place 322 pts
Culver Academies 13th place 297 pts
Lafayette Jefferson High School 14th place 411 pts
Heritage High School 15th place 467 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Apache Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Maconaquah High School 2nd place 79 pts
Lewis Cass High School 3rd place 88 pts
Northfield High School 4th place 107 pts
Peru High School 5th place 110 pts
Whitko High School 6th place 151 pts
Home 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 16 pts
Maconaquah High School 2nd place 79 pts
Lewis Cass High School 3rd place 88 pts
Northfield High School 4th place 107 pts
Peru High School 5th place 110 pts
Whitko High School 6th place 151 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country TRC Meet + Opponents + Opponents
Rochester High School 2nd place 73 pts
Manchester High School 3rd place 74 pts
Maconaquah High School 4th place 122 pts
Southwood High School 5th place 124 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 6th place 131 pts
Peru High School 7th place 164 pts
Whitko High School 8th place 220 pts
Away 1 Squire Drive, Manchester IN 46962 Get Directions 9:00 am 1st place 38 pts
Rochester High School 2nd place 73 pts
Manchester High School 3rd place 74 pts
Maconaquah High School 4th place 122 pts
Southwood High School 5th place 124 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 6th place 131 pts
Peru High School 7th place 164 pts
Whitko High School 8th place 220 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Oak Hill High School 1st place 41 pts
Huntington North High School 3rd place 89 pts
Eastbrook High School 4th place 98 pts
Marion High School 5th place 178 pts
Blackford High School 6th place 185 pts
Mississinewa High School 7th place 186 pts
Southwood High School 8th place 201 pts
Southern Wells High School 9th place 221 pts
Northfield High School 10th place 254 pts
Madison Grant High School 11th place 302 pts
Away 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 10:30 am 2nd place 55 pts
Oak Hill High School 1st place 41 pts
Huntington North High School 3rd place 89 pts
Eastbrook High School 4th place 98 pts
Marion High School 5th place 178 pts
Blackford High School 6th place 185 pts
Mississinewa High School 7th place 186 pts
Southwood High School 8th place 201 pts
Southern Wells High School 9th place 221 pts
Northfield High School 10th place 254 pts
Madison Grant High School 11th place 302 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Regional + Opponents + Opponents
Bellmont High School 1st place 30 pts
New Haven High School 2nd place 74 pts
Oak Hill High School 3rd place 78 pts
Huntington North High School 5th place 148 pts
Eastbrook High School 6th place 156 pts
South Adams High School 7th place 175 pts
South Side High School 8th place 217 pts
Marion High School 9th place 235 pts
Norwell High School 10th place 246 pts
Away 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 10:30 am 4th place 94 pts
Bellmont High School 1st place 30 pts
New Haven High School 2nd place 74 pts
Oak Hill High School 3rd place 78 pts
Huntington North High School 5th place 148 pts
Eastbrook High School 6th place 156 pts
South Adams High School 7th place 175 pts
South Side High School 8th place 217 pts
Marion High School 9th place 235 pts
Norwell High School 10th place 246 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Semi-State + Opponents + Opponents
Concordia Lutheran High School 1st place 49 pts
Homestead High School 2nd place 98 pts
Fishers High School 3rd place 99 pts
West Noble High School 4th place 163 pts
Columbia City High School 5th place 173 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 6th place 179 pts
Goshen High School 7th place 187 pts
Penn High School 8th place 215 pts
Westview High School 9th place 218 pts
Bellmont High School 11th place 270 pts
Oak Hill High School 12th place 283 pts
New Haven High School 13th place 302 pts
Northridge High School 14th place 352 pts
Mishawaka High School 15th place 382 pts
Huntington North High School 16th place 449 pts
NorthWood High School 17th place 471 pts
Pendleton Heights High School 18th place 486 pts
Wapahani High School 19th place 556 pts
Frankton High School 20th place 559 pts
Away Get Directions 1:00 pm 10th place 259 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 1st place 49 pts
Homestead High School 2nd place 98 pts
Fishers High School 3rd place 99 pts
West Noble High School 4th place 163 pts
Columbia City High School 5th place 173 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 6th place 179 pts
Goshen High School 7th place 187 pts
Penn High School 8th place 215 pts
Westview High School 9th place 218 pts
Bellmont High School 11th place 270 pts
Oak Hill High School 12th place 283 pts
New Haven High School 13th place 302 pts
Northridge High School 14th place 352 pts
Mishawaka High School 15th place 382 pts
Huntington North High School 16th place 449 pts
NorthWood High School 17th place 471 pts
Pendleton Heights High School 18th place 486 pts
Wapahani High School 19th place 556 pts
Frankton High School 20th place 559 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country IHSAA State Finals Away 3737 S 7TH St, TERRE HAUTE IN 47802 Get Directions 1:00 pm